ok ok

Telefoonboeken

1928

Nr Voornaam Naam Beroep Huis
1 joh. Antonides Bakker 4
2 B Aukema Veehouder 58a
3 Kl. Aukema Veehouder 88
4 D Bakker Arbeider 124
5 R Bakker Slager 139
6 S Bakker Boerenbedr 100
7 S Bakker Schilder 10
8 Sj Bakker Boerenbedr 100
9 Sj Bakker Slager 139
10 W Bakker Veehouder 100
11 W Bakker Dorpsreiniger 53
12 H Bartsma Arbeider 70
13 Kl Bartsma Arbeider 32
14 S Bartsma Arbeider 14
15 Mej. E Berg Huishoudster 134
16 A Bloemsma Arb 23
17 B De Boer Boerenbedr 91
18 B De Boer Veehoudr 98
19 G H de Boer Arb 106
20 G De Boer Arbeider 106
21 N De Boer Veehouder 79
22 R de Boer Boerenbedr 91
23 R de Boer Veehouder 91
24 Tj De Boer Arbeider 134
25 W De Boer Boerenbedr 91
26 L Boersma Arbeider 68
27 M Boersma Slager 127
28 M Bonnema Melkcontrol 12
29 S Bootsma Veehouder 73a
30 T Bootsma Veehouder 63
31 J Bosma Arbeider 15a
32 J Brouwer Arbeider 107
33 A De Bruin Melkrijder 24
34 G.A. de Bruin - de Jong Wed 35
35 S De Bruin Arbeider 33
36 P Burghgraaf Veeh. 113
37 R Buwalda Veehouder 87
38 G Damsma Bakker 118
39 Joh. Deelstra Winkelier 8
40 A Douma Arbeider 85
41 G Draaijer Timmerman 17
42 S Dijkstra Veeh 57
43 Jac. Engelsma Veeh 56a
44 E Feenstra Veehouder 124a
45 H Feenstra Gem. Veldwachter 117b
46 A Flapper Veehouder 104
47 P Flapper Veehouder 89
48 B Fopma Arbeider 115a
49 Sj Gaastra Veehouder 101
50 D Galama Veehouder 102
51 Wed Jac. Galama De Boer Veehoudster 95
52 Joh Galama Veeh 109
53 M Galama Veehouder 94
54 N Galama Veehouder 96
55 Sj. M. Galama Veeh 93
56 Ij. H Galama Veeh 73
57 B Gietema Veehouder 110
58 P. Ij. Van Gosliga Armvoogd 125
59 Wed Ij Van Gosliga - Rusticus 40
60 J De Haas Arbeider 111
61 G Heeres Veehouder 108
62 J Kl Heins Melkcontroleur 1
63 A Hettinga Veeh 93a
64 L Hibma Arbeider 72
65 H Hiemstra 107
66 J Hilt Arbeider 78
67 P Hoekema Veehouder 55
68 A Hofstra Veehouder 51
69 H Huitema Veehouder 105
70 Joh Huitema Landbouwer 4
71 O Huttinga Hoofd O. L. School 11
72 G De Jong Bakker 16
73 G De Jong Veehouder 97
74 Wed J De Jong - Andringa 119
75 Ij De Jong Arbeider 83
76 Fl Jorna Timmerkn 36
77 F Jorritsma Arbeider 133a
78 R Jorritsma Arbeider 59
79 O Jouwsma Veehouder 129
80 P. C. Kamstra Arb 84
81 T Kooijenga Arbeider 112
82 R Koster Vrachtrijder 30
83 H V/d Krieken Veeh 39
84 C. J. Kroontje Arbeider 126
85 J Kroontje Arbeider 28
86 R Kroontje Vrachtrijder 29
87 G Kuipers Arbeider 69
88 D Kuipers Koopman 123b
89 W Kuipers Arbeider 69
90 D. A. Lemstra Wegwerk 37
91 T Lijcklema `a Nijehol Veehandelaar 76
92 Kl H. Nauta Arb 141a
93 Tj Nauta Brugwachter 134
94 J Ij Oostenveld Abeider 138
95 R Oostenveld Arbeider 6
96 Tj Pasma Veehouder 103
97 R Posthumus Timmerman 26
98 R. C. Posthumus Veeh 86
99 Wed H Postma - Heemstra 117c
100 J Postma Veehouder 77
101 P Postma Boerenbedr 115
102 S. O. Postma Veeh 99
103 E Reidsma Koopman 128
104 I Reinsma Koopman 3
105 H Reitsma Veeh 124b
106 S Reitsma Arbeider 141
107 Wed. A Robijn - Kroontje 21
108 F Rusticus Koemelker 56a
109 M Rusticus Arbeider 32
110 M Rijpma Arbeider 24
111 J Van Rijs Predikant 5
112 L Schakel Veehouder 58
113 F Schukken Smid 120
114 B Speerstra Veehouder 80
115 L Steiginga Werkman 117
116 S Sijtsma Arbeider 20
117 Wed. H Tolsma - Visser 135
118 J Tolsma Arbeider 69a
119 P. J. Tolsma 34
120 St Velds Koopman 9
121 R Visser Arbeider 29
122 B. P. Volbeda Arbeider 82
123 U. De Vries Arbeider 54
124 H V.d. Wal Verver 22
125 Jac. V.d. Wal Arbeider 75
126 M. V.d. Wal Arbeider 35
127 R. V.d. Wal Arbeider 6a
128 Joh. Walstra Arbeider 19
129 W Welbedacht Timmerman 51
130 U. Van Wieren Arbeider 116
131 Wed. A Wiersma - Wiarda 141b
132 Wed. G Wildeboer - Nijdam 2
133 Wed D Wijngaarden - Schuur 2
134 Tj Wijngaarden Arbeider 38
135 U. J. Ijntema Brugwachter 74
136 M Zeinstra Landbouwer 96
137 Wed. D Zwaagstra - Blumers 136
138 Sj. Zwaagstra Veehouder 67
139 F Zijlstra Arbeider 123
140 P Zijlstra Timmerman 130
141 Dj. Zijsling Veehouder 60
142 L Zijsling Veehouder 61

2003

Nr Voornaam Naam Adres Nr
0 Bernard Algra Waltaweg 43
1 H A Arends Kerkstraat 3-5
2 Gallerie Artisjok Kerkstraat 19
3 W Attema Hemdijk 17
4 R Baarda Sylsroede 26
5 B en R Bakker Waltaweg 5
6 D Bakker de Jong Arkum 2
7 R Bakker Singel 6
8 R Bakker Hemdijk 11
9 Roelof en Edith Bakker Kerkstraat 16
10 S Bakker Kerkstraat 11A
11 U Bakker Kerkstraat 15
12 W D Bakker Kerkstraat 14
13 W J Bakker Sylroede 6
14 R Beijer Wielsma Sylroede 15
15 E Bijlsma Sylroede 31
16 J Blanksma Sylroede 43
17 Bote de en Astrid Boer Rijtseterp 1
18 De Boer Kerkstr 5
19 De Boer Singel 4
20 Yme en Anneke de Boer Singel 4
21 K Boersma Waltaweg 57
22 P en M Boomkamp- Hornsveld Sylroede 8
23 J Bossema Kerkstraat 19A
24 Sjoerd B Bouma Kerkstraat 11
25 E Bouw Singel 13
26 Sj Breeuwsma Van Panhuijsweg 10
27 Marten Brandsma Waltaweg 2
28 Eemswouderlaan 1
29 D Bruinsma Waltaweg 23
30 A P Buma Waltaweg 27
31 R S van Buren Sylroede 7
32 P B Burghgraef Jousterperweg 4
33 Christelijke Basisschool Waltaweg 29
34 A M van Daelen Sylroede 33
35 C Dekker Sylroede 21
36 B T Dijkstra Sylroede 39
37 G Dijkstra Waltaweg 7
38 J en S Dijkstra Van Panhuijsweg 2
39 R E Dijkstra Bolswarderweg 1A
40 S J R Dijkstra Kade 6
41 H Dolleman Baburen 5
42 Alex en Elma Draaisma Sylroede 3
43 H J Draaisma Sylroede 1
44 O D J Ebbendorf Sylroede 41
45 Expos Sylroede 4
46 J Falkena Sylroede 13
47 H T Feenstra Singel 2
48 J J Feenstra Jousterperweg 6
49 M Flapper Hemdijk 19
50 Gert en Ida Folkertsma Eemswouderlaan 3
51 FRT Sylroede 20
52 S Gaastra Hemdijk 7
53 Galama Kerkstraat 12
54 A Galama Rijtseterp 2
55 K Galama Bolswarderweg 5
56 M Galama Arkum 1
57 P T Galama Hemdijk 13
58 R I F Galama Kerkstraat 12
59 T P J Galama Hemdijk 15
60 Theo Galema Sylroede 22
61 L Geelen Cristiaensen Eemswouderlaan 13
62 Gemini Kerkstr 9
63 A Gietema Waltaweg 19
64 F Gietema Singel 8
65 Firma Gietema Hemdk 1
66 H Gietema Rijtseterp 4
67 S Gietema Hemdijk 1
68 C P Goeman Sylroede 2
69 H de Groot Sylroede 24
70 Haarsma BV Waltawg 6
73 D Y Haarsma Hemdijk 4
74 P T Haarsma Hemdijk 5
75 Steef en Betty Haarsma Waltaweg 55
76 Th Haarsma Hemdijk 5
77 U Haarsma Waltaweg 6
78 R Haijtema Sylroede 35
79 J Harkema Sylroede 14
80 Mieke en Harmen Hartstra - Posthumus Waltaweg 21
81 F D Haytema Waltaweg 37
82 Sj Heeres Eemswouderlaan 12
83 W Hekkema Sylroede 16
84 A J Hettinga Hemdijk 2
85 L J Hielkema Sylroede 4
86 R Hiemstra Van Panhuijsweg 6
87 S Hiemstra Van Panhuijsweg 4
88 L en E Huisman Kerkstraat 13
89 B Huitema Jousterperweg 2A
90 Haye en Tea Huitema Sylroede 16
91 J A Huitema Bolswarderweg 6
92 Johan en Klaske Huitema Waltaweg 9
93 M Huitema Jousterperweg 2
94 O Huitema Bolswarderweg 4
95 W J Huitema Singel 4A
96 L Hylkema Baburen 7
97 B Jellema Waltaweg 41579
98 A de Jong Singel 15
99 J de Jong Kerkstraat 2
100 M W de Jong Bolswarderweg 1B
101 R M de Jong Waltaweg 33
102 S de Jong Waltaweg 3
103 Wieger en Joke de Jong Sylroede 37
104 F Kootstra Kerkstraat 9
105 H Kooyenga Waltaweg 15
106 A M Koster Sylroede 11
107 J Kroontje Singel 22
108 B Kuipers Singel 18
109 A de Lange Van Panhuijsweg 12
110 S Lemstra Sylroede 5
111 A van Lingen Singel 9
112 E Luttik Sylroede 33
113 M Maurix Bolswarderwg 2
114 M Maurix Bolswarderweg 2
115 Aldert vd en Jantine vd Meer Waltaweg 4
116 W W Meinsma Van Panhuijsweg 8
117 L Mekking Singel 22
118 Bart van der Meulen Singel 11
119 S H vd Meulen Singel 11
120 Bert en Agatha Miedema Waltaweg 4
121 S Miedema Eemswouderlaan 9
122 G Mulder Singel 1
123 C J Nieboer Hemdijk 3
124 J W Nota Waltaweg 39
125 G Ouderkerken Waltawg 35
126 Oscar en Anita Poelstra Sylroede 19
127 W Poelstra Singel 14
128 L P en G de Poorter - Jong Sylroede 28
129 Mieke en Hartstra Posthumus - Hartstra Waltaweg 21
130 Sieko Postma en Arkum 4
131 Jan en Hiltje Postma Eemswouderlaan 6
132 O S Postma Kade 10
133 Provincie Provincie Friesland Van Panhuijsweg
134 De Reinb˘ge Chr Waltawg 29
135 F J Rollema Sylroede 20
136 Hille en Lutske Schakel Sylroede 9
137 J Schakel Bolswarderweg 3
138 R Schakel Kade 8
139 Yde en Aly Schakel Bolswarderweg 1
140 J Schukken Sylroede 23
141 N H Sieffers Sylroede 45
142 J Speerstra Eemswouderlaan 10
143 A Steegstra Sylroede 29
144 H E Stel Kerkstraat 19
145 H G J Steur Sylroede 10
146 Stilus Singel 10
147 G Stremler Arkum 3
148 H Tiesma Baburen 11
149 J Twijnstra Eemswouderlaan 7
150 M J H Verzijlberg Singel 10
151 T Visser Singel 7
152 Gebr P en G Volbeda Eemswouderln 42096
153 B Walsma Eemswouderlaan 5
154 It Waltahűs Kade 2
155 A van Weelden Baburen 17
156 U B Wiersma Baburen 3
157 Doede en Epie Wijngaarden Singel 5
158 G Wijngaarden Waltawg 25
159 Gerrit Wijngaarden Waltaweg 25
160 Gerben en Iefke Wijnja Waltaweg 53
161 J A Wilts Sylroede 30
162 Jan en Agatha Witteveen Waltaweg 47
163 Yeb en Trudy Witteveen Baburen 1
164 J S de Wolff Hemdijk 9
165 M J de Wolff Hemdijk 21
166 H vd Zee Waltaweg 31
167 Jelle en Thea Zijsling Baburen 2
168 C van Zuiden BV Van Panhuijsweg 1a
169 P van Zuiden Van Panhuijsweg 3
170